MAPA STRONY KONTAKT KARTA SZKOŁY

Poczty sztandarowe

1920/1921Antoni Rysak
1921/1922Władysław Kuraszkiewicz
1922/1923Kiejstut Żemajtis
1923/1924Zofia Pełczyńska
1924/1925Roman Popławski
1925/1926Jadwiga Nowicka
1926/1927Leopold Mańkowski
1927/1928Jerzy Kazimierczuk
1928/1929Maria Kłopotowska
1929/1930Czesław Jodko
1930/1931Zofia Lassotówna
1930/1931Andrzej Bleim
1932/1933Alina Dąbrowska
1933/1934Janina Zachariaszówna
1934/1935Władysław Kwieciński
1935/1936Antoni Hul
1936/1937Maria Szelążkówna
1937/1938Michał Betiuk, Krystyna Gniazdowska, Urszula Kińczyk
1938/1939(?)
1944/1945Adam Kontowt, Anna Halej, Lidia Bartosik
1945/1946Zbigniew Łukaszewski, Jerzy Pytlarz, Czesław Kuczyński
1946/1947Jerzy Pytlarz
1963/1964Bogdan Kulawczuk, Krystyna Fałkowska, Maria Cymborska
1964/1965Jerzy Janusiewicz, Barbara Wiśniewska, Teresa Zdanowska
1965/1966Jerzy Fałkowski, Barbara Romanowicz, Barbara Szust
1966/1967Ryszard Kołtun, Teresa Guz, Teresa Kołtun
1967/1968Andrzej Zdunek, Teresa Hetmańska, Anna Wojciechowska
1968/1969Leszek Ziemba, Anna Kornas, Anna Tustanowska
1969/1971Janusz Rybaczek, Halina Kisielewska, Hanna Potoczna
1971/1972Julian Szymański, Maria Kornas, Wanda Rybak, Janina Pniewska
1972/1973Elżbieta Hołysz, Ewa Dziaduszyńska, Wojciech Krawczyk
1973/1974Ewa Toporek, Barbara Dziewulska, Jan Masełko
1974/1975Krzysztof Tomaszewski, Leokadia Krukowska, Ewa Zacharczuk
1975/1976Edward Kubka, Ewa Syczewska, Leokadia Krukowska
1976/1977Joanna Rabe, Ewa Adamczuk, Wiesław Mielnicki
1977/1978Marek Kocot, Beata Klimowicz, Grażyna Szapińska
1978/1979Beata Klimowicz, Marek Kocot, Bożena Wołoszyn
1979/1980Małgorzata Dejneka, Bogumiła Gdak, Marek Dutkowski
1980/1981Małgorzata Dejneka, Bogumiła Gdak, Marek Dutkowski
1981/1982Jacek Haratym, Elżbieta Lipińska, Dorota Czuż
1982/1983Beata Pietrzykowska, Dariusz Tomaszewski, Maria Wiatr
1983/1984Renata Chlebio, Dariusz Mielniczenko, Dagmara Seniuk
1984/1985Maciej Maciejewski, Dagmara Seniuk, Iwona Szymiuk
1985/1986Zbigniew Gujuk, Barbara Panasiuk, Barbara Suprun
1986/1987Marek Wepa, Barbara Suprun, Anna Bondaruk
Grzegorz Szatkowski, Barbara Suprun, Anna Bondaruk
1987/1988Grzegorz Szatkowski, Ilona Wolszczak, Agnieszka Skrzyńska
1988/1989Grzegorz Szatkowski, Monika Usydus, Dorota Nizio
Tomasz Fałkowski, Anna Jakubaszek, Małgorzata Matysiak
1989/1990Janusz Charczuk, Monika Usydus, Monika Nowak
Grzegorz Szymanko, Anna Złomańczuk, Dorota Łaszcz
1991/1992Piotr Jakubowicz, Joanna Stryjecka, Małgorzata Michalska
Mariusz Grzesiak, Dagmara Nycz, Aleksandra Machel
1992/1993Mariusz Grzesiak, Dagmara Nycz, Aleksandra Machel
Maciej Krzyżanowski, Monika Dyrda, Marta Dziekanowska
1993/1994Paweł Zając, Monika Dyrda, Marta Dziekanowska
Wojciech Seniuk, Aleksandra Seniuk, Ewa Kosior
1994/1995Wojciech Seniuk, Aleksandra Seniuk, Ewa Kosior
Tomasz Goryń, Iwona Szczurek, Paulina Rozmysł
1995/1996Tomasz Goryń, Iwona Szczurek, Magdalena Juszczuk
Rafał Wilkowski, Agnieszka Czechowicz, Nikola Sękowska
1996/1997Hubert Nafalski, Magdalena Figiel, Agnieszka Łygas
Piotr Foryt, Agnieszka Kość, Agnieszka Szczepańska
1997/1998Hubert Nafalski, Anna Chałabiś, Aleksandra Machowicz
Marcin Serwacki, Anna Potapiuk, Anita Troć
1998/1999Michał Koszelny, Justyna Szwakopf, Anita Troć
Konrad Sajnaj, Aleksandra Stankiewicz, Agnieszka Wysokińska
1999/2000Marcin Łolik, Katarzyna Jołtuch, Joanna Trómińska
Paweł Chomicki, Sylwia Majkut, Katarzyna Pejo
2000/2001Kamil Adamczewski, Anna Łygas, Małgorzata Szwakopf
Rafał Kartaszyński, Katarzyna Bobrowska, Ewa Kowalczyk
2001/2002Wiktor Barcicki, Aneta Baj, Joanna Wasyluk
Mariusz Turek, Aneta Łuczkowska, Aleksandra Sarzyńska
2002/2003Karol Gułaś, Adriana Bondaruk, Magdalena Skrobek
Rafał Marciniak, Katarzyna Bożeńska, Izabela Miszczak
2003/2004Karol Gułaś, Katarzyna Bożeńska, Agnieszka Hanusiak
Rafał Marciniak, Dominika Czapla, Joanna Karasińska
2004/2005Przemysław Komar, Olga Biegalska, Małgorzata Zaprawa
Sławomir Góra, Agnieszka Komaiszko, Karolina Niemiec
2005/2006Grzegorz Siudem, Agata Herbut, Beata Ufnal
Marcin Kacprzycki, Katarzyna Gajewska, Paulina Mańko
2006/2007Adam Pendel, Anna Kraluk, Dominika Dąbrowa
Krzysztof Zagraba, Małgorzata Kocot, Sylwia Krawczyńska
2007/2008Paweł Siudem, Katarzyna Surma, Justyna Gardzińska
Sebastian Kaleta, Anna Łodzińska, Anna Raczyńska
2008/2009Jarosław Kiecka, Patrycja Masełko, Dominika Adamiak
Paweł Politowski, Katarzyna Tabaka, Małgorzata Śluz
2009/2010Daniel Koguciuk, Agata Skarbek, Żaneta Niepogoda
Grzegorz Borkowski, Anna Grabowska, Monika Wawrzyniak
2010/2011Artur Grzywaczewski, Paulina Sawa, Aleksandra Maciejewska
Piotr Kendzierawski, Ewelina Sołowiej, Weronika Bilnik
2011/2012Paweł Sułkowski, Monika Sobora, Marta Padowska
Piotr Tarasek, Patrycja Ostasz, Katarzyna Myszura
2012/2013Jarosław Lewkowicz, Justyna Świetlicka, Katarzyna Padowska
Jakub Kocot, Natalia Lewczuk, Karolina Kołtun
2013/2014Przemysław Jabłoński, Karolina Kołtun, Katarzyna Padowska
Maciej Pomiankiewicz, Agnieszka Małysz, Natalia Wojtaszuk
2014/2015Maciej Pomiankiewicz, Natalia Szynaka, Katarzyna Poddubiuk
Grzegorz Zagraba, Karolina Roman, Kornelia Staszewska
2015/2016Grzegorz Zagraba, Magdalena Tchórzewska, Aleksandra Staniuk
Maciej Nowosad, Natalia Niemiec, Kinga Stempkowska
2016/2017Maciej Nowosad, Barbara Odrzywolska, Magdalena Tchórzewska
Bartosz Piech, Maria Lik, Milena Litwin
2017/2018Michał Nowosad, Dominika Lubawska, Aleksandra Hnydka
Marcin Kazaniecki, Karolina Śnieg, Katarzyna Herbut
Powrót